fbpx
Power Meters2017-06-20T04:02:56+00:00

The products listed below are discontinued and no longer available. Specifications provided in the catalog are for reference only, and may have changed since the catalog's printing. In addition, please note that the contact address for HIOKI E.E. CORPORATION indicated in some of the documents may not reflect the most updated information. Should you have any questions, please contact us at hioki@hiokiusa.com..

 

ModelDiscontinuedSuggested
Replacements
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 31311984063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 31321984063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3133199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3133-01199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3134199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3134-01199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3135199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3135-01199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3136199007063169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3136-01199007063169-20
INTEGRATOR 314119910329Not Available
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3161199710303169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3162199711123169-20
CLAMP ON DIGITAL & P.F. HiTESTER 3163199004133169-20
DC CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 316419960314472534
DC CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3164-0119910705472534
DC CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3164-0219910705472534
DC CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3164-0319910705472534
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3165200509133169-20, 3193-10
CLAMP ON DIGITAL HiTESTER 3166200210253169-20
AC/DC CLAMP ON POWER HiTESTER 316720060517472534
DIGITAL PRINTER 317119980127Not Available
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3181199409083332
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3181-01199708193332
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3182199411023332
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3183199412223332
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 318419990125PW3336
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3184-0119960314PW3336
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3184-0219990125PW3336
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 318519950512PW3336
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3185-0119950512PW3336
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 3185-0219950512PW3336
DIGITAL POWER HiTESTER 3186200603203332, 3333
AC/DC POWER HiTESTER 318720060331472534
AC/DC DIGITAL HiTESTER 3188200205PW3336
AC/DC DIGITAL HiTESTER 3189200205472534
DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 319119980803472534
AC/DC DIGITAL DIGITAL HiTESTER 319220000420472534
POWER HiTESTER 319320120808472534
MOTOR/HARMONIC HiTESTER 319420131010
DIGITAL DIGITAL ANALYZER 319520010117PW3198
POWER QUALITY ANALYZER 319620110922PW3198
CLAMP ON P.F. HiTESTER 3266200011293286-20
CLAMP ON P.F. HiTESTER 32671988103286-20
CLAMP ON POWER HiTESTER 3286200311043286-20
DC AMP-VOLT METER 33011984Not Available
AC AMP-VOLT METER 33021984Not Available
WATT METER 33031984Not Available
DIGITAL FACTOR METER 33041984Not Available
FREQUENCY METER 33051984Not Available
DIGITAL HiTESTER 3330200002283332
DIGITAL HiTESTER 333120130910PW3336
Translate »