fbpx
Automatic Testing Equipment2017-06-20T04:17:30+00:00

The products listed below are discontinued and no longer available. Specifications provided in the catalog are for reference only, and may have changed since the catalog's printing. In addition, please note that the contact address for HIOKI E.E. CORPORATION indicated in some of the documents may not reflect the most updated information. Should you have any questions, please contact us at hioki@hiokiusa.com..

 

ModelDiscontinuedSuggested
Replacements
IN-CIRCUIT HiTESTER 1105-01200703051220-01
IN-CIRCUIT HiTESTER 1105-11200703051220-11
BARE BOARD HiTESTER 1107-62200903051234-0X
UNIT HiTESTER 1108200903051108-02
UNIT HiTESTER(ONE-SIDED ALIGNMENT) 1108-01200903051233-01
UNIT HiTESTER(DOUBLE-SIDED ALIGNMENT) 1108-02200903051233-01
X-Y IN-CIRCUIT HiTESTER 1110-02200903051240-0X
X-Y C HiTESTER 1116200903051116-7X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Transport System:Single-robot) 1116-12200903051116-7X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Off-Line) 1116-01200903051116-7X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Transport System:Single-robot) 1116-02200903051116-7X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Off-line) 1116-21200903051116-4X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Transport System:Single-robot) 1116-22200903051116-4X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Off-line) 1116-23200903051116-4X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Transport System:Single-robot) 1116-24200903051116-4X
X-Y C HiTESTER(Off-line) 1116-51200903051116-71
X-Y C HiTESTER(Transport System:Single-robot) 1116-52200903051116-72
X-Y C HiTESTER(Off-line) 1116-53200903051116-73
X-Y C HiTESTER(Transport System:Single-robot) 1116-54200903051116-74
X-Y INTEGRATED HiTESTER 1118-01200903051118-02
X-Y INTEGRATED HiTESTER 1118-11200903051118-12
Translate »